XL cosmetic case Soulima 22529

XL cosmetic case Soulima 22529

Formular de produs
Cod articol: 10229977710919

3D BOX / ORGANIZER FOR XL COSMETICES VERY LARGE SIZE - perfect for organizing cosmetics. In this two-piece case you will... Citește mai mult

Întreabă despre timpul de livrare

501,00 lei  452,00 lei

    Plătește în siguranță cu

    • Apple Pay
    • Google Pay
    • Visa
    • Mastercard
    • American Express
    • Klarna
    • Livrare gratuită
    • Retur în 30 de zile
    • Plată în siguranță

    Specifications

    SPECIFICATIONS - materialplastic + metal; color: black + silver; openable: yes; lockable: yes; trunk dimensions: 42.5 x 35 x 24.5 cm; weight: 3.05 kg; weight in package: 4.55 kg.
    materialplastic + metal
    colorblack + silver
    openableyes
    lockableyes
    trunk dimensions42.5 x 35 x 24.5 cm
    weight3.05 kg
    weight in package4.55 kg

    Description

    3D BOX / ORGANIZER FOR XL COSMETICES

    SPECIFICATION

    A large cosmetic case is, above all, comfort - it is the perfect choice for mobile ladies who value professionalism, aesthetics and solid workmanship. In a handy case you can fit not only cosmetics, but also accessories.

    • VERY LARGE SIZE - perfect for organizing cosmetics. In this two-piece case you will always have every product in its place. You can store and transport more than just cosmetics. You can also fit a UV/LED lamp and a milling machine here . The cosmetics case also has a convenient carrying handle, shelves for easy organization, and one of the trays is equipped with an organizer for nail polishes.
    • LOCKED + DETACHABLE BOTTOM – the suitcase is locked on both sides with a key. Additionally, the bottom of the case is detachable, so you can only take a small suitcase with you.
    • MULTIFUNCTIONAL - the cosmetic case can be used not only to store cosmetics, but also to store jewelry, hair accessories and other necessary items.
    • EVERYTHING IN 1 PLACE - thanks to the 3D foldable case, all your cosmetics will be in one place! Additionally, the case protects cosmetics against damage, crushing or dirt. It is especially useful when traveling, when cosmetics may be exposed to shocks.

    Livrare și retururi

    Care sunt opțiunile de livrare?

    Livrare gratuită. Vezi informațiile despre livrare.

    Informații despre livrare
    Cum returnez un articol?

    Politica de retur explică condițiile și cum poți solicita un retur.

    Politica de retur
    Articolul tău a ajuns deteriorat?

    Completează formularul de contact cu numărul comenzii și o descriere a problemei. Dacă avem nevoie de fotografii, te vom contacta.

    Contactează-ne

    Vizualizate recent