USB-C - USB micro B 2.0 adapter

USB-C - USB micro B 2.0 adapter

Formular de produs
Cod articol: 10254028407111

ADAPTER / ADAPTER OTG Micro USB 2.0 USB Type-C + LOOP FOR Lanyard PLUG & PLAY - the adapter does not... Citește mai mult

Întreabă despre timpul de livrare

125,00 lei  115,00 lei

    Plătește în siguranță cu

    • Apple Pay
    • Google Pay
    • Visa
    • Mastercard
    • American Express
    • Klarna
    • Livrare gratuită
    • Retur în 30 de zile
    • Plată în siguranță

    Specifications

    SPECIFICATION - typeMicro USB 2.0 USB Type-C; connector: USB-C (plug / male / male); connector: Micro USB (socket / female / female); data transfer: yes, 480Mbps; device charging: yes, max 2.1A; material: aluminum / PVC; system: Plug & Play; lanyard length: 6.5 cm; dimensions: 2.5 / 0.5 / 1.5 cm; weight: 0.003kg; weight in the package: 0.009 kg.
    typeMicro USB 2.0 USB Type-C
    connectorUSB-C (plug / male / male)
    data transferyes, 480Mbps
    device chargingyes, max 2.1A
    materialaluminum / PVC
    systemPlug & Play
    lanyard length6.5 cm
    dimensions2.5 / 0.5 / 1.5 cm
    weight0.003kg
    weight in the package0.009 kg

    Description

    ADAPTER / ADAPTER OTG Micro USB 2.0 USB Type-C + LOOP FOR Lanyard

    SPECIFICATION

    INCLUDED:

    • PLUG & PLAY - the adapter does not require additional drivers or installation. It is enough to connect it to selected devices and it is ready for use.
    • FULL COMPATIBILITY - the adapter gives you the ability to connect accessories with a micro USB connector to devices with the new USB C standard. with phones, tablets, laptops etc.
    • OTG TECHNOLOGY - USB OTG (On-The-Go) standard is a technology that allows you to connect devices with each other. Additionally, thanks to the adapter, you can charge the device and transfer data.
    • REINFORCED CONSTRUCTION + LOOP FOR LEASH - metal construction of the adapter is resistant to mechanical damage and abrasion . We attach a lanyard loop to the set, so that you always have it "at hand".
    • adapter
    • bow

    Livrare și retururi

    Care sunt opțiunile de livrare?

    Livrare gratuită. Vezi informațiile despre livrare.

    Informații despre livrare
    Cum returnez un articol?

    Politica de retur explică condițiile și cum poți solicita un retur.

    Politica de retur
    Articolul tău a ajuns deteriorat?

    Completează formularul de contact cu numărul comenzii și o descriere a problemei. Dacă avem nevoie de fotografii, te vom contacta.

    Contactează-ne

    Vizualizate recent