Roller / brush for cleaning clothes

Roller / brush for cleaning clothes

Formular de produs
Cod articol: 10230834004295

REUSABLE ROLLER ROLLER FOR CLEANING CLOTHES AND DUST PERFECTLY DISCONTINUES THE HAIR - reusable clothes roll allows you to quickly and effectively... Citește mai mult

Momentan indisponibil

88,00 lei  77,00 lei

    Plătește în siguranță cu

    • Apple Pay
    • Google Pay
    • Visa
    • Mastercard
    • American Express
    • Klarna
    • Livrare gratuită
    • Retur în 30 de zile
    • Plată în siguranță

    Specifications

    SPECIFICATION - materialplastic; collecting chamber: closed; roll dimensions: 19.5 / 7/19 cm; weight: 0.155 kg; weight with packaging: 0.162 kg
    materialplastic
    collecting chamberclosed
    roll dimensions19.5 / 7/19 cm
    weight0.155 kg
    weight with packaging0.162 kg

    Description

    REUSABLE ROLLER ROLLER FOR CLEANING CLOTHES AND DUST

    SPECIFICATION :

    • PERFECTLY DISCONTINUES THE HAIR - reusable clothes roll allows you to quickly and effectively get rid of hair and hair from the surface of materials, thanks to which a pet owner can expressly restore his wardrobe to an attractive condition before leaving the house .
    • CLOSED COLLECTION CHAMBER - the roller for cleaning clothes has a special collecting chamber, in which the impurities from materials collected by the roller for clothes are collected. It is enough to empty the chamber after finishing work and the roller is ready to work again.
    • REUSABLE - most of the clothes rollers on the market are disposable. This clothes cleaning roller does not need to have heads purchased all the time, because it works many times and is always ready to work.
    • NOT ONLY FOR CLOTHING - this practical clothes cleaning roller can also be used successfully for cleaning other materials, incl cleaning sofa upholstery, bedspreads or pillows .

    Livrare și retururi

    Care sunt opțiunile de livrare?

    Livrare gratuită. Vezi informațiile despre livrare.

    Informații despre livrare
    Cum returnez un articol?

    Politica de retur explică condițiile și cum poți solicita un retur.

    Politica de retur
    Articolul tău a ajuns deteriorat?

    Completează formularul de contact cu numărul comenzii și o descriere a problemei. Dacă avem nevoie de fotografii, te vom contacta.

    Contactează-ne

    Vizualizate recent