Plasticine - set - dinosaur 22775

Plasticine - set - dinosaur 22775

Formular de produs
Cod articol: 10250934354247

A DINOSAUR THAT EATS AND LAYS EGGS + A SET OF PLASTIC PASTES + MOLDS A MOVABLE DINOSAUR THAT EATS... Citește mai mult

Momentan indisponibil

158,00 lei  142,00 lei

    Plătește în siguranță cu

    • Apple Pay
    • Google Pay
    • Visa
    • Mastercard
    • American Express
    • Klarna
    • Livrare gratuită
    • Retur în 30 de zile
    • Plată în siguranță

    Specifications

    SPECIFICATIONS - colormulticolor; material: plastic; number of masses: 6; dimensions: 18.5 x 11 x 19 cm; weight: 0.492 kg; weight in package: 0.600 kg
    colormulticolor
    materialplastic
    number of masses6
    dimensions18.5 x 11 x 19 cm
    weight0.492 kg
    weight in package0.600 kg

    Description

    A DINOSAUR THAT EATS AND LAYS EGGS + A SET OF PLASTIC PASTES + MOLDS

    SPECIFICATION

    INCLUDED

    Playing together with a set of colorful masses develops children's imagination and creativity, as well as their manual skills. It is also a great opportunity to have fun together with parents, siblings, friends and colleagues, during which you can play roles and at the same time influence your child's interpersonal skills.

    • A MOVABLE DINOSAUR THAT EATS AND LAYS EGGS - a dinosaur is a very creative solution to play. His arms and legs are movable, they can be placed in different positions , and the mouth and belly open . Thanks to this, the child can feed the dinosaur. Additionally, there is a hidden button above the tail that opens the lower storage compartment and the dinosaur defecates. The dinosaur can also lay eggs made by the child.
    • STAMPS, CUTTERS AND EGG MOLDS – the set includes safe cutters and stamps that we stamp on the mass. These are different dinosaurs, Additionally, a form for creating a dinosaur egg is included .
    • 6 MASS COLORS – the set includes 6 containers with plastic mass. Each has a different color. The big advantage of the set is the ability to combine individual colors of masses, which can result in a completely different color and allow you to enjoy even more fun.
    • STIMULATING CREATIVITY AND IMAGINATION - playing with a set of plastic materials develops children's imagination and creativity, as well as their manual skills. It is also a great opportunity to have fun with parents, siblings or friends.
    • dinosaur
    • 4 stamps + dinosaur-shaped dies
    • egg mold

    Livrare și retururi

    Care sunt opțiunile de livrare?

    Livrare gratuită. Vezi informațiile despre livrare.

    Informații despre livrare
    Cum returnez un articol?

    Politica de retur explică condițiile și cum poți solicita un retur.

    Politica de retur
    Articolul tău a ajuns deteriorat?

    Completează formularul de contact cu numărul comenzii și o descriere a problemei. Dacă avem nevoie de fotografii, te vom contacta.

    Contactează-ne

    Vizualizate recent