Malatec 21650 puzzle board

Malatec 21650 puzzle board

Formular de produs
Cod articol: 10231366582599

LARGE PUZZLE BOARD / FOR A MAXIMUM OF 1,500 pieces. PERMANENT _ - wood is a solid and durable material, which... Citește mai mult

Întreabă despre timpul de livrare

376,00 lei  338,00 lei

    Plătește în siguranță cu

    • Apple Pay
    • Google Pay
    • Visa
    • Mastercard
    • American Express
    • Klarna
    • Livrare gratuită
    • Retur în 30 de zile
    • Plată în siguranță

    Specifications

    SPECIFICATIONS - materialpine + MDF board; Brown color; number of drawers: 4; drawer dimensions: 32.5 x 31 cm; board dimensions: 90.5 x 68 x 4.5 cm; weight: 7.65 kg; weight in package: 8.5 kg.
    materialpine + MDF board
    number of drawers4
    board dimensions90.5 x 68 x 4.5 cm
    weight7.65 kg
    weight in package8.5 kg

    Description

    LARGE PUZZLE BOARD / FOR A MAXIMUM OF 1,500 pieces.

    SPECIFICATION

    A puzzle board is a useful accessory for puzzle lovers. It makes organizing, storing and assembling puzzles easier, ensuring comfortable play.

    • PERMANENT _ - wood is a solid and durable material, which makes the board resistant to damage and withstands long-term use. A wooden board can be used for many years, providing a reliable base for solving puzzles.
    • SORTING SYSTEM – The puzzle board has a sorting system that allows you to separate the puzzles into individual groups. Is 6 drawers intended for this purpose . You can label and store individual groups of puzzles, making it easier to put together large or complex pictures.
    • SMOOTH SURFACE - the board protects the puzzle from damage. Smooth surface minimizes the risk of scratches or creases individual elements.
    • STABLE _ - the wooden board is stable and stiff, which prevents the puzzle from moving during assembly. Thanks to this, the puzzle picture remains in its place and you can focus on solving the puzzle without having to repair the moved puzzle pieces.
    • Brown color

    Livrare și retururi

    Care sunt opțiunile de livrare?

    Livrare gratuită. Vezi informațiile despre livrare.

    Informații despre livrare
    Cum returnez un articol?

    Politica de retur explică condițiile și cum poți solicita un retur.

    Politica de retur
    Articolul tău a ajuns deteriorat?

    Completează formularul de contact cu numărul comenzii și o descriere a problemei. Dacă avem nevoie de fotografii, te vom contacta.

    Contactează-ne

    Vizualizate recent