Kids Vanity Table and Chair Set with 360° Rotating Mirror, Pink, Ages 3-7

Kids Vanity Table and Chair Set with 360° Rotating Mirror, Pink, Ages 3-7

Formular de produs
Cod articol: 11419651670343

Kids vanity set with a 360° swivel mirror and matching chair that gives children aged 3-7 a space for pretend... Citește mai mult

Întreabă despre timpul de livrare

878,00 lei  796,00 lei

    Plătește în siguranță cu

    • Apple Pay
    • Google Pay
    • Visa
    • Mastercard
    • American Express
    • Klarna
    • Livrare gratuită
    • Retur în 30 de zile
    • Plată în siguranță

    Specifications

    ColourPink
    MaterialEngineered wood, glass
    Table dimensions31.5" x 16" x 44"
    Tabletop dimensions26.5" x 16" x 26.5"
    Chair dimensions12" x 11.5" x 25.5"
    Seat dimensions11" x 10" x 12.5"
    Inner dimensions of large drawer23.5" x 11" x 2.5"
    Inner dimensions of small drawer7.5" x 11" x 2.5"
    Dimensions of each open compartment9.5" x 15" x 6"
    Mirror diameter12"
    Mirror rotation360°
    Tabletop weight capacity110 lbs
    Chair weight capacity165 lbs
    Suitable age3-7 years
    Net weight48.5 lbs
    StorageSide open compartments, 3-position adjustable shelf, 2 drawers with metal slides
    Safety2 anti-toppling devices, hidden screws, rounded corners
    CertificationsComplies with ASTM and CPSIA
    Assembly requiredYes
    Package includes1 x Kids vanity table, 1 x Chair, 1 x Instruction

    Description

    Kids vanity set with a 360° swivel mirror and matching chair that gives children aged 3-7 a space for pretend play, drawing, studying and eating. A large tabletop, side open compartments, a 3-position adjustable shelf and 2 drawers keep books and toys in order, and the set complies with ASTM and CPSIA.

    Made of engineered wood and glass in pink, the table measures 31.5" x 16" x 44" with a 26.5" x 16" x 26.5" tabletop section, and the chair measures 12" x 11.5" x 25.5" with an 11" x 10" x 12.5" seat. The large drawer offers 23.5" x 11" x 2.5" of inner space, the small drawer 7.5" x 11" x 2.5", and each open compartment 9.5" x 15" x 6". The set weighs 48.5 lbs and assembly is required. Give your child a dressing table of their own for play, creativity and getting ready.

    Specifications
    • Rotates the 12" mirror 360° for clear views from different angles.
    • Organises books and toys in side open compartments, on a 3-position adjustable shelf and in 2 drawers with a waved edge design.
    • Opens smoothly with less effort thanks to metal drawer slides.
    • Protects little ones with 2 anti-toppling devices, hidden screws and rounded corners that help reduce bumps.
    • Supports up to 110 lbs on the tabletop and 165 lbs on the chair, with a wipe-clean surface for easy care.

    Livrare și retururi

    Care sunt opțiunile de livrare?

    Livrare gratuită. Vezi informațiile despre livrare.

    Informații despre livrare
    Cum returnez un articol?

    Politica de retur explică condițiile și cum poți solicita un retur.

    Politica de retur
    Articolul tău a ajuns deteriorat?

    Completează formularul de contact cu numărul comenzii și o descriere a problemei. Dacă avem nevoie de fotografii, te vom contacta.

    Contactează-ne

    Vizualizate recent