Digital Crane Scale 5000kg 11000lb, LCD Backlit Display

Digital Crane Scale 5000kg 11000lb, LCD Backlit Display

Formular de produs
Cod articol: 11368376992071

Digital crane scale delivers fast, readable heavy-load weighing up to 11,000 lb/5,000 kg for lifting, rigging, farming, and jobsite checks.... Citește mai mult

Momentan indisponibil

1.819,00 lei  1.650,00 lei

    Plătește în siguranță cu

    • Apple Pay
    • Google Pay
    • Visa
    • Mastercard
    • American Express
    • Klarna
    • Livrare gratuită
    • Retur în 30 de zile
    • Plată în siguranță

    Specifications

    Max capacity11,000 lb / 5,000 kg
    Min capacity88 lb / 40 kg
    Resolution4.4 lb / 2 kg
    Accuracy classOIML III
    Division2500
    Zero range4% F.S.
    Tare range100% F.S.
    Overload warning100% F.S. + 9e
    Safety load120% F.S.
    Ultimate overload400% F.S.
    Temperature range14°F–104°F / -10°C–40°C
    Size10.4" x 8.7" x 29.5" (26.5 x 22 x 75 cm)
    Gross weight32.9 lb / 14.9 kg

    Description

    Digital crane scale delivers fast, readable heavy-load weighing up to 11,000 lb/5,000 kg for lifting, rigging, farming, and jobsite checks. Built with an aluminum body and reinforced steel ring and hook, it’s designed to handle impacts common in industrial environments. The backlit LCD supports lb/kg unit conversion, while zero, tare, and hold functions help you capture stable readings even when loads are moving.

    Keep load checks efficient without slowing down the lift. This industrial digital hanging scale is built for high-capacity weighing with a clear display and practical controls that reduce re-weighing and guesswork. Use it to verify loads before transport, confirm harvest or material weights, or support routine shop and field tasks across changing conditions. If you need a reliable crane hook scale that reads quickly and stays easy to operate, grab yours today.

    Specifications
    • Delivers accurate heavy-duty weighing with OIML III class performance and 2 kg / 4.4 lb resolution
    • Includes zero, tare (100% F.S.), and hold functions for quick net-weight and stable readouts
    • Improves visibility with large backlit LCD and lb/kg unit conversion for mixed teams and sites
    • Protects against mishaps with overload warning plus 400% F.S. ultimate overload capacity
    • Fits demanding work with reinforced ring & steel hook for lifting, construction, farm, hunting, fishing

    Livrare și retururi

    Care sunt opțiunile de livrare?

    Livrare gratuită. Vezi informațiile despre livrare.

    Informații despre livrare
    Cum returnez un articol?

    Politica de retur explică condițiile și cum poți solicita un retur.

    Politica de retur
    Articolul tău a ajuns deteriorat?

    Completează formularul de contact cu numărul comenzii și o descriere a problemei. Dacă avem nevoie de fotografii, te vom contacta.

    Contactează-ne

    Vizualizate recent